Izidi atletskega mitinga v Novem mestu

* Izidi:
- 100 m (veter: +1,7 m/s):
1. Jernej Gumilar (Mass) 10,42
2. Aleksa Kijanović (Srb) 10,49
3. Gal Kumar (Oli) 10,71
- 200 m (+0,5 m/s):
1. Matevž Šuštaršič (Krk) 20,97
2. Rok Ferlan (Tri) 21,37
3. Andrej Skočir (PSČ) 21,73
- 400 m:
1. Philip Krenek (Češ) 47,33
2. Jakov Vukovič (Hrv) 47,52
3. Jakub Majercak (Češ) 47,67
4. Jure Grkman (Mass) 47,81
- 1500 m:
1. Gergo Kiss (Mad) 3:39,65
2. Marino Bloudek (Hrv) 3:43,77
3. Nino Jambrešič (Hrv) 3:56,20
4. Jošt Žnidaršič (Krk) 3:57,54
- 5000 m:
1. Dino Bošnjak (Hrv) 13:38,04
2. Tarik AhmedAl Amri (SAr) 14:18,83
3. Jakob Medved (Tad) 15:14,82
4. Jože Lapoši (Pom) 15:43,94
- 110 m ovire (+2,9 m/s):
1. Filip Jakob Demšar (Mass) 13,54
2. Alex Al-Ameen (Nig) 13,79
3. Hrvoje Čukman (Hrv) 14,14
- palica:
1. Arian Milicija (BIH) 4,52
2. Rok Muhič (Krk) 4,40
3. Anton Milanović (Hrv) 4,30
- daljina:
1. Marko Čeko (Hrv) 7,65
2. Kristof Pap (Mad) 7,56
3. Antonios Stylianidis (Grč) 7,55
4. Nino Celec (ASB) 7,40
- troskok:
1. Tine Šuligoj (Gor) 15,10
2. Duje Bonacci (Hrv) 10,80
- krogla:
1. Robert Meglič (Krk) 10,88
- disk:
1. Essa Muhamed Al Zenkawi (Kuv) 57,91
2. Anton Milanović (Hrv) 34,78
3. Robert Meglič (Krk) 33,67
- kopje:
1. Dejan Mileusnić (BIH) 77,00
2. Vedran Samac (Srb) 74,07
3. Matija Kranjc (Mass) 72,38
* ženske:
- 100 m (+1,0 m/s):
1. Katarina Vreta (Srb) 12,14
2. Neira Bosnić (Oli) 12,17
3. Eva Murn (Krk) 12,26
- 200 m (+0,5 m/s):
1. Agata Zupin (Vel) 23,86
2. Tamara Vuletić (Srb) 24.45
3. Tijana Japundžić (Srb) 24,53
- 400 m:
1. Aneja Simončič (Mass) 53,95
2. Vika Rutar (Mass) 55,04
3. Veronika Sadek (Mass) 55,71
- 1500 m:
1. Klara Andrijašević (Hrv) 4:36,99
2. Sofia Giobelli (Ita) 4:37,36
3. Hana Grobovšek (Kra) 4:38,27
- 5000 m:
1. Špela Gonza (Šta) 17:31,76
- 100 m ovire (+1,8 m/s):
1. Marija Bukvić (Srb) 13,71
2. Eva Murn (Krk) 13,75
3. Tara Keber (Krk) 13,84
- višina:
1. Panagiota Dosi (Grč) 1,78
2. Monika Podlogar (Mass) 1,78
3. Sara Aščič (Hrv) 1,75
- palica:
1. Georgija Vian (Ita) 3,90
2. Tereza Schejnalova (Češ) 3,80
3- Eva Vehar (Krk) 3,00
- krogla:
1. Jelica Lukić (Krk) 9,48
- disk:
1. Dragana Tomaševič (Srb) 59,44
2. Dora Kerekes (Mad) 50,70
3. Lea Boštjančič (Avt) 46,65
4. Jelica Lukić (Krk) 34,63
- kopje:
1. Martina Ratej (Kla) 53,70

Vir novice: STA